Diamond Hoop Earrings

Skip to results list

Active filters:

217 items
Column grid
Column grid

Filter

Active filters:

  • DIAMOND CARTILAGE HOOP IN 18CT WHITE GOLD 8mm

    DIAMOND CARTILAGE HOOP IN 18CT WHITE GOLD 8mm

    DIAMOND CARTILAGE HOOP IN 18CT WHITE GOLD 8mm

    SFr. 469.00
    Sale price  SFr. 469.00 Regular price 
  • DIAMOND CARTILAGE HOOP IN 18CT WHITE GOLD 10mm

    DIAMOND CARTILAGE HOOP IN 18CT WHITE GOLD 10mm

    DIAMOND CARTILAGE HOOP IN 18CT WHITE GOLD 10mm

    SFr. 549.00
    Sale price  SFr. 549.00 Regular price 
  • Inside Out Diamond Hoop Earrings Yellow Gold

    Inside Out Diamond Hoop Earrings Yellow Gold

    Inside Out Diamond Hoop Earrings Yellow Gold

    SFr. 3,649.00
    Sale price  SFr. 3,649.00 Regular price 
  • 0.30ct Lab Diamond Eternity Hoop Earrings (15mm) in Silver

    0.30ct Lab Diamond Eternity Hoop Earrings (15mm) in Silver

    0.30ct Lab Diamond Eternity Hoop Earrings (15mm) in Silver

    SFr. 350.00
    Sale price  SFr. 350.00 Regular price 
  • 0.36ct Shimmering Lab Diamond Hoop Earrings in Gold-Plated Silver

    0.36ct Shimmering Lab Diamond Hoop Earrings in Gold-Plated Silver

    0.36ct Shimmering Lab Diamond Hoop Earrings in Gold-Plated Silver

    SFr. 395.00
    Sale price  SFr. 395.00 Regular price 
  • 0.30ct Lab Diamond Eternity Hoop Earrings (15mm) in Gold-Plated Silver

    0.30ct Lab Diamond Eternity Hoop Earrings (15mm) in Gold-Plated Silver

    0.30ct Lab Diamond Eternity Hoop Earrings (15mm) in Gold-Plated Silver

    SFr. 350.00
    Sale price  SFr. 350.00 Regular price 
  • 0.30ct 15mm Brilliant Lab Diamond Hoop Earrings in Gold-Plated Silver

    0.30ct 15mm Brilliant Lab Diamond Hoop Earrings in Gold-Plated Silver

    0.30ct 15mm Brilliant Lab Diamond Hoop Earrings in Gold-Plated Silver

    SFr. 330.00
    Sale price  SFr. 330.00 Regular price 
  • 0.50ct Lab Diamond Heart Huggie Hoop Earrings in 925 Silver

    0.50ct Lab Diamond Heart Huggie Hoop Earrings in 925 Silver

    0.50ct Lab Diamond Heart Huggie Hoop Earrings in 925 Silver

    SFr. 599.00
    Sale price  SFr. 599.00 Regular price  SFr. 750.00
  • 0.50ct Lab Diamond Heart Hoop Earrings in Gold-Plated Silver

    0.50ct Lab Diamond Heart Hoop Earrings in Gold-Plated Silver

    0.50ct Lab Diamond Heart Hoop Earrings in Gold-Plated Silver

    SFr. 599.00
    Sale price  SFr. 599.00 Regular price  SFr. 750.00
  • Freshwater Pearl & Lab 0.06ct Diamond Hoop Earrings with Removable Charms in Silver

    Freshwater Pearl & Lab 0.06ct Diamond Hoop Earrings with Removable Charms in Silver

  • 0.46ct Silver Lab Diamond Hoop Earrings with Pear-Cut Charms

    0.46ct Silver Lab Diamond Hoop Earrings with Pear-Cut Charms

    0.46ct Silver Lab Diamond Hoop Earrings with Pear-Cut Charms

    SFr. 473.00
    Sale price  SFr. 473.00 Regular price 
  • 0.50ct Silver Lab Diamond Hoop Earrings with Emerald-Cut Charm

    0.50ct Silver Lab Diamond Hoop Earrings with Emerald-Cut Charm

    0.50ct Silver Lab Diamond Hoop Earrings with Emerald-Cut Charm

    SFr. 506.00
    Sale price  SFr. 506.00 Regular price 
  • Baguette Diamond Nose Hoop Ring 18ct Yellow Gold 0.15ct

    Baguette Diamond Nose Hoop Ring 18ct Yellow Gold 0.15ct

    Baguette Diamond Nose Hoop Ring 18ct Yellow Gold 0.15ct

    SFr. 599.00
    Sale price  SFr. 599.00 Regular price  SFr. 800.00
  • Baguette Diamond Nose Hoop Ring 18ct White Gold 0.15ct

    Baguette Diamond Nose Hoop Ring 18ct White Gold 0.15ct

    Baguette Diamond Nose Hoop Ring 18ct White Gold 0.15ct

    SFr. 599.00
    Sale price  SFr. 599.00 Regular price  SFr. 800.00
  • Baguette Diamond Nose Hoop Ring 18ct Rose Gold 0.15ct

    Baguette Diamond Nose Hoop Ring 18ct Rose Gold 0.15ct

    Baguette Diamond Nose Hoop Ring 18ct Rose Gold 0.15ct

    SFr. 599.00
    Sale price  SFr. 599.00 Regular price  SFr. 850.00
  • Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 10mm in 18ct Rose Gold

    Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 10mm in 18ct Rose Gold

    Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 10mm in 18ct Rose Gold

    SFr. 720.00
    Sale price  SFr. 720.00 Regular price  SFr. 780.00
  • Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 10mm in 18ct Yellow Gold

    Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 10mm in 18ct Yellow Gold

    Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 10mm in 18ct Yellow Gold

    SFr. 720.00
    Sale price  SFr. 720.00 Regular price  SFr. 780.00
  • Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 10mm in 18ct White Gold

    Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 10mm in 18ct White Gold

    Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 10mm in 18ct White Gold

    SFr. 720.00
    Sale price  SFr. 720.00 Regular price  SFr. 780.00
  • Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 8mm in 18ct White Gold

    Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 8mm in 18ct White Gold

    Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 8mm in 18ct White Gold

    SFr. 570.00
    Sale price  SFr. 570.00 Regular price  SFr. 630.00
  • Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 8mm in 18ct Yellow Gold

    Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 8mm in 18ct Yellow Gold

    Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 8mm in 18ct Yellow Gold

    SFr. 570.00
    Sale price  SFr. 570.00 Regular price  SFr. 630.00
  • Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 8mm in 18ct Rose Gold

    Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 8mm in 18ct Rose Gold

    Diamond Nail Hoop Cartilage Earring 8mm in 18ct Rose Gold

    SFr. 570.00
    Sale price  SFr. 570.00 Regular price  SFr. 630.00
  • Diamond Nail Ring Nose hoop in 18ct Rose Gold

    Diamond Nail Ring Nose hoop in 18ct Rose Gold

    Diamond Nail Ring Nose hoop in 18ct Rose Gold

    SFr. 570.00
    Sale price  SFr. 570.00 Regular price  SFr. 630.00
  • Diamond Nail Ring Nose hoop in 18ct White Gold

    Diamond Nail Ring Nose hoop in 18ct White Gold

    Diamond Nail Ring Nose hoop in 18ct White Gold

    SFr. 570.00
    Sale price  SFr. 570.00 Regular price  SFr. 630.00
  • Diamond Nail Ring Nose hoop in 18ct Yellow Gold

    Diamond Nail Ring Nose hoop in 18ct Yellow Gold

    Diamond Nail Ring Nose hoop in 18ct Yellow Gold

    SFr. 570.00
    Sale price  SFr. 570.00 Regular price  SFr. 630.00